INTERNATIONAL TOOLS 23.297.0400 (23.297)
- By INTERNATIONAL TOOLS
- Part #: 23.297.0400 (23.297)
SP2D Verified
Inspected before dispatch
- Fast Delivery: Europe (1-3 days), USA (2-3 days)
2 in stock
Shipping information · Terms
Not sure which part you need? Contact us with the brand and part number.
Worldwide Express Delivery
Europe 1–3 days • USA 2–3 days
6, 12 or 24 Month Warranty
Based on product condition
Tested & Verified
OEM-quality inspection
Machine-Down Support
Contact us about urgent requests
Machine Tap HSS-Co Tin Din371 Bl M4 X 0.7: Item Properties, Normdin 376, MaterialHSS-E, Surfacetin, Thread Typemetric, Wire Diameterm4, Speed0.7, Total Length (mm.)63, Cutting Directionright, Item Group23297, Statistic Code82074010, Weight0.003, Vat General Rate21%, Manufacturer Number23.297.0400
- Item Properties: Machine Tap HSS-Co Tin Din371 Bl M4 X 0.7
- Norm: Din 376
- Material: HSS-E
- Surface: Tin
- Thread Type: Metric
- Wire Diameter: M4
- Speed: 0.7
- Total Length (mm.): 63
- Cutting Direction: Right
- Item Group: 23297
- Statistic Code: 82074010
- Weight: 0.003
- VAT General Rate: 21%
- Manufacturer Number: 23.297.0400
23.297.0400 (23.297) International Tools are high-quality industrial tools suitable for a wide range of applications. These tools are perfect for use in manufacturing, construction, and maintenance industries. You can purchase this item at spareparts2day for all your tooling needs.
| Weight | 1,00 kg |
|---|---|
| Packing Quantity | 1 Unit(s) |
| Unit of Measure | Unit(s) |
| brand | INTERNATIONAL TOOLS |
| Category | Power and Machine Tools |
| Description | Machine Tap HSS-Co Tin Din371 Bl M4 X 0.7 |
| mpn | 23.297.0400 (23.297) |
| Other Notations | 23.297.0400 (23.297), 23.297.0400(23.297), 23.297.0400-(23.297) |
| Fabr. Art. Nr. | 232970400 (23297) |
| condition | New |
