INTERNATIONAL TOOLS 23.297.0400 (23.297)

€ 9,95 excl. VAT
€ 12,04 incl. VAT
Condition:
New

SP2D Verified
Inspected before dispatch

2 in stock — ready for same-day shipment until 15:00 CEST
Warranty by condition and sourcing

2 in stock

Secure Payments
Shipping information · Terms
Not sure which part you need? Contact us with the brand and part number.

Worldwide Express Delivery

Europe 1–3 days • USA 2–3 days

6, 12 or 24 Month Warranty

Based on product condition

Tested & Verified

OEM-quality inspection

Machine-Down Support

Contact us about urgent requests

Description

Machine Tap HSS-Co Tin Din371 Bl M4 X 0.7: Item Properties, Normdin 376, MaterialHSS-E, Surfacetin, Thread Typemetric, Wire Diameterm4, Speed0.7, Total Length (mm.)63, Cutting Directionright, Item Group23297, Statistic Code82074010, Weight0.003, Vat General Rate21%, Manufacturer Number23.297.0400

  • Item Properties: Machine Tap HSS-Co Tin Din371 Bl M4 X 0.7
  • Norm: Din 376
  • Material: HSS-E
  • Surface: Tin
  • Thread Type: Metric
  • Wire Diameter: M4
  • Speed: 0.7
  • Total Length (mm.): 63
  • Cutting Direction: Right
  • Item Group: 23297
  • Statistic Code: 82074010
  • Weight: 0.003
  • VAT General Rate: 21%
  • Manufacturer Number: 23.297.0400

23.297.0400 (23.297) International Tools are high-quality industrial tools suitable for a wide range of applications. These tools are perfect for use in manufacturing, construction, and maintenance industries. You can purchase this item at spareparts2day for all your tooling needs.

 

Additional information
Weight1,00 kg
Packing Quantity1 Unit(s)
Unit of MeasureUnit(s)
brand
CategoryPower and Machine Tools
DescriptionMachine Tap HSS-Co Tin Din371 Bl M4 X 0.7
mpn23.297.0400 (23.297)
Other Notations23.297.0400 (23.297), 23.297.0400(23.297), 23.297.0400-(23.297)
Fabr. Art. Nr.232970400 (23297)
condition
Shipping & Delivery

Explore more parts